Verzeichnis der Könige und Königinnen

Jahr König Königin
1663 Der Junggesellen Vogel Sutkirchen
1669 Gerhard Fumans
1681 Joan Bastians
1683 Gerhard Fumans
1686 Jost Fimman
1730 Johan Bernt Krassebutter
1734 Jobst Averhach
1739 Casper Wiesz
1771 Gerardus Henricus Crassbutter
1788 A. Surholt
1793 F. H. Hörstrup
1799 Johannes Bernardus Witte
1812 S. H. / A. S.
1819 Theodor Linberg
1821 Ludewig Achwerus
1822 B. H. S.
1824 Inschrift Bruderschaft in Südkirchen
1825 G. H. Laarmann
1826 Franz Weckermann
1828 Bernhard Arnd
1828 Henrich Schulte Tüsing
1830 Theodor Steinkuhl
1831 J. B. Nüse
1833 J. Ebbeler
1834 Bernard Steinkohl
1835 Franz Hörstrup
1837 Theodor Klaimann
1842 Godefridus Schaeper
1845 Hrch. Lücke
1845 B. Schäper
1846 Fritz Sch. Wirleng
1847 J. H. Erdmann
1848 J. B. Lücke
1849 J. Döbbe
1849 H. Brüggemann
1850 H. Heumann Elisa Trütschel
1852 Th. Appels
1853 H. Appels
1854 F. Arndt
1855 J. W. Schriewer
1856 H. Bachmann
1860 H. Wördemann Frau Stodt
1863 A. Thüsing
1864 Bernard Rengshausen
1865 Theodor Blenter D. Sch. Wieling
1868 Friedrich Bliesing Lisette Timpte
1869 Theodor Nüse Antonette Döbbe
1870 W. Meinke Josephina V. Sch. Wierling
1871 Heinrich Rehr Anna Nüse
1872 Heinrich Rengshausen Gertrud Hörsken
1877 Josef Lücke Therese Aswerus
1878 Wilhelm Timpte Eliese Sch. Thüsing
1882 Wilhelm Sch. Weiling Anna Nishe
1883 Theodor Wenge M. Meiring
1886 Th. Wierling Maria Stodt
1889 Clemens Wichmann A. Korth
1894 Theodor Vohs Frau Lücke
1896 Wilhelm Schenzar Clementine Klaas
1899 W. v. Papen Anna Wierling
1904 Ferdinand Kramer Theresia Schäper
1907 Georg Mense Gertrud Erdmann
1908 Heinrich Berkenfeld Maria Rensing
1911 Karl Meinke Elisabeth Hagemann
1913 Heinrich Appel Anna Reher
1920 Anton Quante Rosina Angelkort
1923 Heinrich Schnagge Karoline Ormeloh
1925 Wilhelm Ormeloh Alwine Vohs
1928 Heinrich Grote Maria Beutelmann
1935 Wilhelm Wiesmann Gertrud Pentrop
1938 Josef Nüse Hedwig Rensing
1950 Karl Overhage Theresia Beutelmann
1953 Alfons Streyl Käthe Wissmann
1955 Clemens Puppendahl Bernhardine Messmaker
1957 Antonius Quante Mathilde Koch
1959 Clemens Wissmann Maria Brosterhues
1963 Paul Hirsch Anne Meinke
1965 Bernhard Roters Hedwig Untiedt
1967 Wilhelm Bauhaus Elsbeth Steinkuhl
1969 Egon Quante Renate Kallwey
1971 Heinz Köster Fine Steffens
1973 Helmut Kortendiek Irmgard Wilms
1974 Heinrich Quante Elisabeth Schüne
1975 Clemens Hörstrup Mathilde Weitkamp
1976 Franz Närdemann Elisabeth Schulze Berge
1977 Arthur Hagedorn Renate Erdmann
1978 Heinz Wittkamp Margret Sendermann
1979 Hermann Blank Mathilde Weiß
1980 Rolf Kiene Ulrike Schwering
1981 Josef Quante Brigitte Piel
1982 Heinz-Werner Meißner Heidi Homann
1983 Volker Piel Anneliese Hörstrup
1984 Bernhard Nölken Marlies Jüngling
1986 Kaiser Egon Quante Chung Voß
1988 Bernhard Kussel Maria Puppendahl
1990 Norbert Quante Maria Heitbrock
1992 Aloys Hügemann Elisabeth Lütke-Börding 
1994 Ralf Schäper Vicky Hügemann
1996 Albert Eggenstein Stephanie Eggenstein
1998 Michael Hügemann Barbara Kiene
2000 Franz-Josef Hölscher Elisabeth Rosing
2002 Klemens Puppendahl Annegret Steffens
2004 Antonius Rengshausen Martina Rengshausen
2006 Kaiser Franz Närdemann Elfriede Närdemann
2008 Peter Kremer Sabine Groß
2010 Reinhard Steinkuhl Ulrike Pell
2012 Robin Kiene Jenny Schulz
2013 Bodo Hämmerling Silke Hämmerling
2014 Andreas Erdmann Sandra Tewes
2016 Björn Klimek Maria Klimek